Life time achievement Award:-

  1. Kamal Koria
  2. Laxminarayan Sharma
  3. R K Biswas
  1. Gold Award:-

  2. Atanu Paul
  3. Goutam Das
  4. Kavita Joshi
  5. Kalaaakar Foundation
  6. Paramesh Paul
  7. Rabi Art Gallery
  8. Shireesh Kathale
  9. Sonjaye Maurya
  10. Sandeep Rawal

Silver Award:-

  1. Asha Raghava
  2. Akhilesh Gaur
  3. Gomathi Shiva
  4. Hit Hari Das Vaishnav
  5. Jagan Chakraborty
  6. Kauser Hossain Masud
  7. Mrudula Nair
  8. Pallavi Pathak
  9. Pradnya patil
  10. Priyadarshini Ohol
  11. Sulochana Gawde
  12. Shobitha Hariharan
  13. Subrata Karmakar
  14. Subramanium Kolusu
  15. Swapan Saha
  16. Tamali Das

Classic Award:-

  1. Amita Dand
  2. Ashish Kamble
  3. Bhavna Sheth
  4. Disha Maniyar
  5. Minakshi Kamboj
  6. Nikhil Biswas
  7. Nupoor Mookim
  8. Prof. Rakhi Charwad
  9. Rupa Mitra
  10. Ramji Agarwal
  11. Sheela Sharma
  12. Shweta Bhalerao
  13. Simran Datwani
  14. Srinivas Babu Angara
  15. Savita Yadav
  16. Gayatri Mavuru
  17. Suchismita Majumdar
  18. Tejal Pachpande
  19. Yogesh Barve
  20. K Vijayakiran

Total Value of Awards-Approx INR 4.80 lakh.


Life Time Achievement Award

  1. Jignesh Patel
  2. Laxminarayan Sharma
  3. Raamji Sharma
  4. Ram Thorat
  5. S C Ahuja

Gold Award-

  1. Allure Art & Events
  2. Arjun Das
  3. Eminent Art Gallery
  4. Kalaa Akar Foundation
  5. Paramesh Paul
  6. Ranjit Sarkar
  7. Rupam Vaghani
  8. Sonjaye Maurya
  9. Sunita Jajoo
  10. Tarun Joshi
  11. The Art Warehouse
  12. Uchaan

Silver Award-

  1. Amiya Nimai Dhara
  2. A B Kaser
  3. B Narahari
  4. Dipankar Ganguly
  5. Deelip Khomane
  6. Devayani Joshi
  7. Dr. Vandy Jais
  8. Goutam Das
  9. Hansa Jessani
  10. Khushboo Chatterjee
  11. Kumar Umesh
  12. Muhammad Habib Ullah Bahar
  13. M ukta Gupta
  14. Nirmala Pillai
  15. Navratna Bapna
  16. Prakash Kumar
  17. Poonam Rana
  18. Ripple Kalia
  19. Sanjay Chakraborty
  20. Seema Ghiya
  21. Suchitra Walevekar
  22. Surekha kadam
  23. Splatter Studio
  24. Suraj Howale
  25. Vikas Kr Arya
  26. Vijay Verma
  27. Vandana Bhagat

Classic Award-

  1. Akanksha Jain
  2. Amandeep Kaur
  3. Dr. Asutosh Pramanik
  4. Dr. Vijay Jadhav
  5. Isha Bhansali
  6. Meghna Patel
  7. Neha Padia
  8. Nikita Mishra
  9. Nishoo Dubhashi
  10. Nitu Chhajer
  11. Piyush Thakur
  12. R Priti Desai
  13. Rajkumar Sarde
  14. Ratna Singh
  15. Roy K John
  16. Sagar Bassi
  17. Sanjay Tandekar
  18. Shabana Godhrawala
  19. Sonal Gandhi
  20. Trupti Devendra Naik
  21. Vani Chawla
  22. Varsha Patra
  23. Vrinda Dugar

Total Value of Awards:-Approx. INR 5 lakh.


Life Time Achievement Award:-

  • Mr. Kamal Koria
  • Mr Ram Thorat
  • Mr. Raamji Sharma
  • Mr. Ramesh Sharma(Prof)
  • Mr Sayajirao Nangare
  • Mr. Ullhas Raikar

Gold Classic Award:-

  • Mr. Anup Mitra
  • Mr. Biswadip De
  • Ms. Jayshree Goradia
  • Mr. Pravin Gangurde
  • Ms. Rukshana Hooda
  • Mr. Shankarappa K. N.
  • Mr. Sarat Shaw
  • Mr. Sonjaye Maurya
  • Mr. Siddhartha Kanhai
  • Ms. Tarushikha Nagia

Classic Award:-

  1. Mr. Alex Rodrigue
  2. Ms. Anoushka Tejuja
  3. Ms. Gopa Pal
  4. Mr. Manjunath H. S.
  5. Ms Meena Shah
  6. Mr. Navin Joshi
  7. Ms. Nandini Verma
  8. Mr. Nitin Majumder
  9. Ms Pradnya Basekar
  10. Ms. Radhika Powar
  11. Mr. Ritu Johri
  12. Mr. Saikat K. BakShi
  13. Ms. Sayeeda Goriawala
  14. Ms. Shruti Shah
  15. Ms. Shernaz Pochkhanawala
  16. Mr. Subrata Modak
  17. Ms. Sonal Pirodiya
  18. Mr. Subir Das
  19. Ms. Shubhangi Gade
  20. Ms. Sudha Ahuja
  21. Mr. Sunando Basu
  22. Ms. Uma Krishnamoorthy
  23. Mr. Yogesh Jadhav

Total Value of Awards-Approx. 1.2 lakh.


First award winners:- Amruta Biyani & Paramesh Paul

Second award winners:- Kanchan Mahante & Sabir Haque

Third award winners:- Purnima Dhabolkar & Arabinda Samanta


Promotional award winners:-

  • Devirani Dasgupta
  • Nimishaa Bhansali
  • Parul Shah
  • Poonam Agarwal
  • Purnima Dixit
  • Ramesh Nambiar
  • Ranjit Sarkar
  • Rajesh Gajjar
  • Sachin Kharat
  • Sandeep Soni
  • Sonali Devnani
  • Ullhas Raikar